RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Haddon Heights Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddon Heights, New Jersey
you RUN the place
301 Second Avenue, Haddon Heights, New Jersey, 8035, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Katie Skotnicke
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 25th 2013, 10:19pm
Comments
Eastern States Indoor Championships
- Feb 25, 2013
The Armory Track & Field Center, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Clark
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Bay Shore
Beacon
Belleville
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Bergen Catholic
Bergen County Tech
Bernards
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Ford Central
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Boys & Girls
Brewster
Bridgeton
Bridgewater-Raritan
Bronxville
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Central Newark
Chaminade
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Christian Brothers Acad
Cinnaminson
Clarkstown South
Clearview Regional
Clifton
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Colts Neck
Columbia
Cornwall Central
Cranford
Curtis
Danbury
Delbarton
Delsea
DePaul
Dwight Morrow
East Islip
East Meadow
East Providence
East Syracuse Minoa
Eastern Senior
Edison
Egg Harbor Township
Eldred Central
Fair Lawn
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Fordham Prep
Freehold Township
Germantown Academy
Gill Saint Bernards
Glen Ridge
Goshen Central
Governor Livingston
Great Neck South
Hackensack
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Hanover Park
Hasbrouck Heights
Hendrick Hudson
Hillsborough
Holy Spirit
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Howell
Hunterdon Central
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Iona Preparatory
Islip
Jackson Memorial
Jefferson Township
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John P Stevens
Kellenberg
Kingsway Regional
La Salle Institute
Lakeland/Panas
Landon
Lenape
Livingston
Long Branch
Madison-Boro
Manalapan
Manchester Township
Manhasset
Maryvale Prep
Massapequa
Matawan Regional
McNair Academic
Metuchen
Middletown South
Millville Senior
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Montgomery
Montville
Moorestown
Morris Hills
Morristown
Mount Hebron
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Saint Michael
Nanuet
Neptune
New Rochelle
Newark Tech
Newburgh Free
Newton
North Hunterdon
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northport
Ocean City
Old Bridge
Oswego
Parsippany
Pascack Valley
Passaic Co Technical Institute
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pearl River
Peddie
Pemberton
Pennsauken
Pingry
Piscataway
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Point Pleasant Boro
Pope John XXIII
Princeton
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Red Bank Catholic
Ridge
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Saint Basil Academy
Sayreville War Memorial
Sayville
Scarsdale Senior
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Secaucus
Seneca
Seton Hall Prep
Snyder
Somers
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
St Anthony's
St Dominic Acad
St Edmunds
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St John Villa
St Peters Prep
St. Benedict's
St. Christopher's
St. Mary Bay
Sterling
Suffern
Summit
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Lawrenceville School
Timber Creek
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Trenton Central
Trinity Christian
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Ursuline School
Voorhees
Waldwick
Wall
Wallkill Valley Reg
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Washingtonville
West Deptford
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Westbury Senior
Westfield
Westhampton
Weston
White Plains
Winslow Township
Woobury
Woodbridge
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Curtis
12
Egg Harbor Towns
06.47
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Tyler
11
St. Benedict's
06.51
nwi
1
3
Averett, Anthony
12
Woobury
06.51
nwi
1
4
Hall, Anthony
12
Cornwall Central
06.52
nwi
1
5
Ali, Kareem
10
Timber Creek
06.58
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Jamique
10
Central Newark
06.60
nwi
1
7
Bostic-Watley, Malachi
12
Landon
06.63
nwi
1
8
Altobello, Nicholas
10
Toms River East
06.80
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Averett, Anthony
12
Woobury
06.55
nwi
3
2
Fitzpatrick, Curtis
12
Egg Harbor Towns
06.56
nwi
4
3
Cooper, Tyler
11
St. Benedict's
06.57
nwi
1
5
Hall, Anthony
12
Cornwall Central
06.58
nwi
1
4
Bostic-Watley, Malachi
12
Landon
06.61
nwi
2
6
Ali, Kareem
10
Timber Creek
06.61
nwi
1
7
Altobello, Nicholas
10
Toms River East
06.62
nwi
2
8
Mitchell, Jamique
10
Central Newark
06.62
nwi
2
9
Lyons, Hayden
12
Tenafly
06.64
nwi
4
10
Waleski, Jake
12
Cranford
06.68
nwi
1
11
James, Jamaal
12
Piscataway
06.68
nwi
4
12
Young, Aquil
11
Newark Tech
06.69
nwi
3
13
Parker, Tyrone
12
West Windsor-Pla
06.71
nwi
2
14
Lambert, Quincey
11
Pemberton
06.74
nwi
3
15
Morgan, Kaashief
11
Amityville Memor
06.75
nwi
3
16
Ford, Tyler
12
White Plains
06.76
nwi
4
17
Lewis, Devon
11
Rancocas Valley
06.78
nwi
1
18
Smith, Aziz
11
St. Benedict's
06.78
nwi
4
19
Young, Kyle
12
Roxbury
06.79
nwi
1
20
Williams, Michael
12
Hillsborough
06.79
nwi
3
21
Haywardd, Aaron
12
Neptune
06.81
nwi
1
22
Herring, Jeffrey
12
Newton
06.81
nwi
2
23
Wang, Derrick
11
Great Neck South
06.82
nwi
4
24
Keegan, Rob
11
Haddonfield Memo
06.83
nwi
3
25
Miller, Kashif
11
Haddon Heights
06.84
nwi
3
26
Gullo, Justin
11
Jackson Memorial
06.85
nwi
2
27
Williams, Ryan
11
East Providence
06.87
nwi
2
28
Boresta, Dom
11
Ridgewood
06.90
nwi
3
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Curtis
12
Egg Harbor Towns
06.55
nwi
4
2
Averett, Anthony
12
Woobury
06.58
nwi
10
3
Olali, Jeph
12
Union
06.61
nwi
2
4
Cooper, Tyler
11
St. Benedict's
06.63
nwi
1
5
Ali, Kareem
10
Timber Creek
06.64
nwi
9
12
Hall, Anthony
12
Cornwall Central
06.65
nwi
4
6
Mitchell, Jamique
10
Central Newark
06.67
nwi
3
7
Keegan, Rob
11
Haddonfield Memo
06.68
nwi
5
13
Parker, Tyrone
12
West Windsor-Pla
06.69
nwi
1
13
Micheaux, Mikhail
11
Eastern Senior
06.69
nwi
3
15
Lambert, Quincey
11
Pemberton
06.69
nwi
4
16
James, Jamaal
12
Piscataway
06.69
nwi
9
8
Lyons, Hayden
12
Tenafly
06.69
nwi
11
17
Hubner, Zach
12
River Dell Regio
06.72
nwi
3
18
Young, Aquil
11
Newark Tech
06.72
nwi
10
19
Bostic-Watley, Malachi
12
Landon
06.74
nwi
5
20
Lewis, Devon
11
Rancocas Valley
06.75
nwi
1
9
Ford, Tyler
12
White Plains
06.75
nwi
6
21
Young, Kyle
12
Roxbury
06.76
nwi
9
22
Herring, Jeffrey
12
Newton
06.78
nwi
1
23
Williams, Michael
12
Hillsborough
06.80
nwi
1
24
Smith, Aziz
11
St. Benedict's
06.81
nwi
6
25
Wang, Derrick
11
Great Neck South
06.82
nwi
6
26
Morgan, Kaashief
11
Amityville Memor
06.82
nwi
5
27
Gullo, Justin
11
Jackson Memorial
06.83
nwi
3
10
Boresta, Dom
11
Ridgewood
06.87
nwi
7
28
Waleski, Jake
12
Cranford
06.87
nwi
5
11
Altobello, Nicholas
10
Toms River East
06.88
nwi
8
29
Haywardd, Aaron
12
Neptune
06.88
nwi
7
30
Williams, Ryan
11
East Providence
06.89
nwi
10
31
Miller, Kashif
11
Haddon Heights
06.89
nwi
2
32
McKenzie, Tre
12
Snyder
06.90
nwi
7
33
Drummond, Michael
12
Governor Livings
06.90
nwi
2
34
Okah, Desmond
12
McNair Academic
06.90
nwi
6
35
Graves, Jesse
11
Trenton Central
06.90
nwi
9
36
McGowan, Peter
10
Hendrick Hudson
06.90
nwi
8
37
Marquisz, CJ
09
West Windsor-Pla
06.91
nwi
6
38
Raymond, Donte
11
Rahway
06.92
nwi
11
39
Opplinger, Matt
11
Delbarton
06.93
nwi
8
40
Sheriffe, Akeem
12
Westbury Senior
06.94
nwi
7
41
Rochdi, Zakaria
12
Governor Livings
06.95
nwi
10
42
Jackson, Tyrell
09
Neptune
06.96
nwi
1
43
Dumas, Kamau
12
Morristown
06.96
nwi
10
44
Bradley, Liam
11
Chaminade
06.98
nwi
2
45
Nimblette, Jason
12
Westbury Senior
07.00
nwi
2
46
Eato, Matthias
12
Bay Shore
07.04
nwi
10
47
Leek, Doug
12
Eldred Central
07.10
nwi
5
48
Marania, Nick
10
Montgomery
07.10
nwi
2
49
White, Brian
11
Eastern Senior
07.12
nwi
9
50
Simonson, Michael
09
Montgomery
07.12
nwi
4
51
Colangelo, Wyatt
09
Montgomery
07.15
nwi
5
52
Clemons, Jabari
10
Montgomery
07.18
nwi
11
53
Wilson, Leon
09
La Salle Institu
07.22
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, A J
11
Holy Spirit
22.04
nwi
2
2
Austin, Clay
12
Seton Hall Prep
22.07
nwi
2
3
Porter, Anton
10
Mt Saint Michael
22.16
nwi
1
4
Gainey, Nate
12
Mount Hebron
22.46
nwi
2
5
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
22.49
nwi
2
6
Waugh, Alec
11
The Lawrencevill
22.57
nwi
1
7
Del Rossi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
22.69
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Clay
12
Seton Hall Prep
22.30
nwi
3
2
Dawson, A J
11
Holy Spirit
22.35
nwi
1
3
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
22.46
nwi
1
4
Gainey, Nate
12
Mount Hebron
22.52
nwi
4
5
Porter, Anton
10
Mt Saint Michael
22.61
nwi
5
6
Del Rossi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
22.62
nwi
2
7
Waugh, Alec
11
The Lawrencevill
22.69
nwi
2
8
Tenkorang, Darko
12
Cardinal Hayes
22.75
nwi
5
9
Nowell, Tavon
12
Mt Saint Michael
22.86
nwi
4
10
Jackson, Vincent
12
Amityville Memor
22.91
nwi
4
11
Williams, Ryan
11
East Providence
23.03
nwi
3
12
Thomas, Kasim
11
Mt Saint Michael
23.03
nwi
1
13
Brown, Cyrus
11
Danbury
23.12
nwi
5
14
Powers, Nick
12
Colonie Central
23.13
nwi
2
15
Reid, Ricardo
11
Cardinal Hayes
23.34
nwi
2
16
Mathiang, Kareem
11
Trenton Central
23.34
nwi
2
17
Barry, Kevin
12
Cherry Hill East
23.35
nwi
4
18
McKenzie, Tre
12
Snyder
23.50
nwi
2
19
Harris, Robert
12
Cardinal Hayes
23.51
nwi
3
20
Thompson, Dylan
11
La Salle Institu
23.52
nwi
5
21
Monor, Kier
12
Newark Tech
23.53
nwi
4
22
Latnie, Zach
12
Colonie Central
23.60
nwi
3
23
Hubner, Zach
12
River Dell Regio
23.63
nwi
1
24
Thomas, Jordan
11
Trenton Central
23.67
nwi
3
25
Ahmetovic, Denis
11
Colonie Central
23.94
nwi
1
26
Houston, Michael
12
Bishop Ford Cent
23.96
nwi
5
27
White, Brian
11
Eastern Senior
23.96
nwi
1
28
Taylor, Richard
11
Westbury Senior
24.12
nwi
3
29
Thomas, Taquan
11
Manhasset
24.18
nwi
4
30
Acosta, Corey
12
Danbury
24.63
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Taylor
10
Union Catholic R
48.75
5
2
Gomez, Phillip
12
Glen Ridge
49.32
3
3
Grant , Emmanuel
12
Columbia
49.38
5
4
Omari, Naija
11
St. Benedict's
49.64
3
5
Felton, Jaleel
11
Pascack Valley
50.07
5
6
Claxton, Joshua
12
The Lawrencevill
50.18
5
7
White, Joseph
11
DePaul
50.22
5
8
Manhertz, Derrell
12
Kingsway Regiona
50.24
4
9
Barry, Kevin
12
Cherry Hill East
50.31
2
10
Aaron, Lewis
12
Metuchen
50.70
3
11
Lewis, Kenny
12
Haddon Heights
50.87
5
12
clarke, raymund
10
Abraham Clark
50.89
1
13
Cooke, Mark
11
John P Stevens
50.96
2
14
Otun, Kazeem
12
Rahway
51.03
1
15
Houston, Michael
12
Bishop Ford Cent
51.18
4
16
Jenkins IV, George
11
Teaneck
51.22
3
17
Ross, Keeneth
12
Secaucus
51.28
3
18
Mitchell, Dorwin
12
Mt Saint Michael
51.44
4
19
Thomas, Jordan
11
Trenton Central
51.96
1
20
Pozo, Mike
12
Christian Brothe
52.00
2
21
Gilespie, Luther
12
Cardinal Spellma
52.22
4
22
Gilespie, Lamar
12
Cardinal Spellma
52.42
4
23
Fitzgerald, Sean
12
La Salle Institu
54.02
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheserek, Edward
12
St. Benedict's
1:52.11
1
2
Rooney, Pat
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:54.88
1
3
Steck, Brian
12
Gill Saint Berna
1:54.98
1
4
Deluna, Dan
12
Massapequa
1:55.67
1
5
Twist, Michael
12
Eastern Senior
1:57.64
1
6
Chehanske, Colin
11
Colts Neck
1:58.01
1
7
McFarland, Nick
11
Hillsborough
1:58.41
1
8
Pavarini, Tom
12
West Morris Mend
1:58.54
1
9
Jackson, Johnathan
12
Abraham Clark
1:58.58
1
10
serrao, kevin
11
Bergen County Te
1:58.72
1
11
Jaeger, Brendon
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:58.98
1
12
Winter, Austin
12
Danbury
1:59.09
1
13
Rocks, Devin
12
Bishop Ford Cent
1:59.29
1
14
Wood, Stewart
Pingry
1:59.42
1
15
Ayala, Ramon
11
The Lawrencevill
1:59.73
1
16
Wright, Caleb
11
Bishop Loughlin
1:59.98
1
17
Atwater, Alex
12
Westhampton
2:00.05
1
18
Hatchett, Marcus
12
Piscataway
2:00.35
1
19
Clarke, Harlan
11
Rahway
2:00.58
1
20
Jimenez, Victor
12
Columbia
2:00.73
1
21
bailey, Xavier
11
Trenton Central
2:01.15
1
22
Sheilds, Tyler
12
Clearview Region
2:01.23
1
23
Ottenberg, Sam
12
Haddonfield Memo
2:01.26
1
24
Brooks, Deyvon
12
Trenton Central
2:01.40
1
25
Winter, Chazz
11
Danbury
2:01.41
1
26
Summonte, Kevin
12
Freehold Townshi
2:01.59
1
27
Davern, Scott
12
Manchester Towns
2:02.29
1
28
Cunningham, Charles
11
Danbury
2:03.42
1
29
Van Epps, Justin
11
Christian Brothe
2:04.10
1
30
Garcia, Eddie
11
Mt Olive
2:04.88
1
31
Arcuri, Rich
12
Bay Shore
2:06.28
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dolan, Bill
11
Clearview Region
4:21.51
1
2
Cook, Brian
11
Pearl River
4:23.19
1
3
Bourguet, Stephen
12
Manhasset
4:23.53
1
4
Mullett, Liam
Pingry
4:23.64
1
5
Cooney, Ryan
12
Massapequa
4:24.46
1
6
Campanella, Alex
12
Eldred Central
4:24.77
1
7
Frering, David
11
Ridgewood
4:27.90
1
8
Leder, Riley
12
Colts Neck
4:28.16
1
9
Culbreath, Noah
10
Kingsway Regiona
4:28.29
1
10
Folsom, David
12
North Hunterdon
4:29.94
1
11
Bruner, Will
12
St. Christopher'
4:33.15
1
12
Cardon, Chris
12
White Plains
4:34.80
1
13
Shaw, Andrew
11
Haddon Township
4:36.40
1
14
Wall, Liam
11
Peddie
4:36.94
1
15
Patel, Panth
11
John P Stevens
4:37.21
1
16
Wunnava, Jay
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:38.14
1
17
Helfand, Dan
10
Cherry Hill East
4:38.96
1
18
Heiner, Jimmy
12
Ridge
4:38.97
1
19
Reyes, Jeffery
10
Bay Shore
4:39.43
1
20
Magnus, Ryan
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:40.26
1
21
Delvillar, Melvin
11
McNair Academic
4:40.64
1
22
Fouad, Zakaria
12
Passaic Co Techn
4:41.24
1
23
Farnan, Emmet
12
Bay Shore
4:43.70
1
24
Olson, Jared
12
Warwick Valley
4:44.54
1
25
Brandell, Robby
12
Glen Ridge
4:45.25
1
26
Gutierrez, Chris
12
Hopewell Valley
4:48.61
1
27
Taylor, Trishawn
11
Trenton Central
5:04.14
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Ben
12
Pascack Valley
9:21.17
1
2
Hanko, Josiah
11
Trinity Christia
9:23.03
1
3
Daniels, Jimmy
12
Sterling
9:23.62
1
4
Wilson, Shawn
12
Cherokee
9:31.48
1
5
Watts, Mike
11
Islip
9:34.89
1
6
Scott, Kevin
12
Ocean City
9:42.37
1
7
Kroon, Kyle
11
Toms River South
9:45.66
1
8
Adamovics, Andy
12
Montgomery
9:47.62
1
9
Jones, Leland
10
Summit
9:48.93
1
10
Colon, Ryan
12
Old Bridge
9:50.45
1
11
Tedeschi, Andrew
12
Montville
9:55.84
1
12
Dillon, Ben
11
Cherry Hill East
9:55.95
1
13
Italiano, Tyler
10
Syosset
9:56.55
1
14
Wathen, John
12
Pleasant Valley
10:00.56
1
15
Murphy, James
12
Ridge
10:00.76
1
16
Ehmann, Paul
10
West Morris Mend
10:03.10
1
17
Bustamante, Louis
11
Wallkill Valley
10:05.39
1
18
Teachen, Tommy
11
Hopewell Valley
10:07.98
1
19
Carosi, Andrew
12
North Hunterdon
10:09.22
1
20
Mugavero, David
11
North Hunterdon
10:09.39
1
21
Kessler, Luke
11
Haddon Township
10:14.61
1
22
Minion, Mike
12
Cherry Hill East
10:19.63
1
23
Sisto, Chris
11
Bernards
10:19.82
1
24
Biro, Robert
12
Morris Hills
10:21.51
1
25
Dufresne, Rich
12
Old Bridge
10:25.11
1
26
Weillep, Matthew
11
Manhasset
10:25.72
1
27
Seibert, Nick
12
North Hunterdon
10:35.56
1
28
Sergison, Matt
12
North Hunterdon
10:56.22
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horton, Hakiem
12
Trenton Central
07.40
nwi
1
2
Animashaun, Obafemi
11
Union Catholic R
07.52
nwi
1
3
Hislop, Jules
12
Delbarton
07.56
nwi
1
4
Scruggs, Sydney
12
Columbia
07.68
nwi
1
5
Atilola, Emmanuel
12
Rahway
07.69
nwi
1
6
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
07.69
nwi
1
7
Clemes, Zyaire
11
Trenton Central
07.84
nwi
1
--
Asamoah, Wilfred
12
Edison
FS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Animashaun, Obafemi
11
Union Catholic R
07.42
nwi
4
2
Horton, Hakiem
12
Trenton Central
07.46
nwi
3
5
Asamoah, Wilfred
12
Edison
07.49
nwi
3
3
Clemes, Zyaire
11
Trenton Central
07.52
nwi
2
6
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
07.52
nwi
4
4
Hislop, Jules
12
Delbarton
07.56
nwi
1
7
Scruggs, Sydney
12
Columbia
07.56
nwi
2
8
Atilola, Emmanuel
12
Rahway
07.58
nwi
1
9
Wall, Randall
12
St Peters Prep
07.63
nwi
2
10
Hagamin, Kevin
11
Timber Creek
07.64
nwi
1
11
Keefe, Cory
12
Oswego
07.66
nwi
2
12
Clarke, Patrick
12
Scarsdale Senior
07.68
nwi
3
13
Scott, Christoffe
12
Union Catholic R
07.74
nwi
1
14
Moore, Austin
12
Kingsway Regiona
07.76
nwi
3
15
Doherty, Christian
12
Fordham Prep
07.84
nwi
4
16
Morgan, Steven
12
Egg Harbor Towns
07.87
nwi
4
17
Chung, Kevin
12
Ridgewood
07.88
nwi
4
18
Jones, Devin
12
Neptune
07.88
nwi
2
19
Gibbs, Tyrell
12
Union Catholic R
07.91
nwi
1
20
Reilly, Jon
12
Pope John XXIII
07.92
nwi
2
21
hunter, jalen
12
Toms River North
07.96
nwi
4
22
Matera, Thomas
11
Fordham Prep
07.98
nwi
1
23
Mathiang, Kareem
11
Trenton Central
08.00
nwi
3
24
Hagemann, Matt
12
Montgomery
08.05
nwi
2
25
Cribb, Kevon
12
Trenton Central
08.07
nwi
4
26
Cummings, Michael
12
Hackensack
08.08
nwi
3
27
Walker, Alex
12
Suffern
08.11
nwi
1
28
Reilly, Tom
12
Toms River North
08.11
nwi
3
29
Smith, Trey
12
Long Branch
08.14
nwi
2
30
Laing, Robert
12
John F Kennedy (
08.19
nwi
3
31
Armstrong, O'Neil
12
Amityville Memor
08.21
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Animashaun, Obafemi
11
Union Catholic R
07.52
nwi
2
2
Horton, Hakiem
12
Trenton Central
07.55
nwi
1
3
Keefe, Cory
12
Oswego
07.55
nwi
5
4
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
07.56
nwi
5
5
Hagamin, Kevin
11
Timber Creek
07.59
nwi
3
6
Atilola, Emmanuel
12
Rahway
07.67
nwi
8
7
Asamoah, Wilfred
12
Edison
07.68
nwi
2
8
Clemes, Zyaire
11
Trenton Central
07.69
nwi
3
9
Scott, Christoffe
12
Union Catholic R
07.74
nwi
2
10
Hislop, Jules
12
Delbarton
07.75
nwi
1
11
Scruggs, Sydney
12
Columbia
07.76
nwi
6
12
Laing, Robert
12
John F Kennedy (
07.77
nwi
7
13
Wall, Randall
12
St Peters Prep
07.81
nwi
8
14
Clarke, Patrick
12
Scarsdale Senior
07.83
nwi
1
15
Morgan, Steven
12
Egg Harbor Towns
07.84
nwi
3
16
Abubakar, Shaun
10
Sayreville War M
07.85
nwi
3
17
Chung, Kevin
12
Ridgewood
07.89
nwi
4
18
Moore, Austin
12
Kingsway Regiona
07.92
nwi
4
19
Jones, Devin
12
Neptune
07.92
nwi
7
20
Gibbs, Tyrell
12
Union Catholic R
07.93
nwi
2
21
Armstrong, O'Neil
12
Amityville Memor
07.96
nwi
6
22
Hagemann, Matt
12
Montgomery
07.97
nwi
4
23
Cummings, Michael
12
Hackensack
07.99
nwi
3
24
Doherty, Christian
12
Fordham Prep
07.99
nwi
1
25
hunter, jalen
12
Toms River North
08.00
nwi
7
26
Reilly, Tom
12
Toms River North
08.03
nwi
1
27
Reilly, Jon
12
Pope John XXIII
08.04
nwi
8
28
Matera, Thomas
11
Fordham Prep
08.05
nwi
6
29
Walker, Alex
12
Suffern
08.07
nwi
7
30
Smith, Trey
12
Long Branch
08.09
nwi
5
31
Mathiang, Kareem
11
Trenton Central
08.10
nwi
4
32
Cribb, Kevon
12
Trenton Central
08.19
nwi
3
33
Mattos, Alex
12
Somers
08.21
nwi
4
34
Serian, John
12
North Hunterdon
08.25
nwi
4
35
Quinn, Nicholas
12
Hackensack
08.28
nwi
2
36
Roberts, Greg
11
Rahway
08.32
nwi
2
37
Morel, Pablo
11
Fordham Prep
08.33
nwi
5
37
Martin, Jason
12
White Plains
08.33
nwi
1
39
D'Aliso, Chris
12
Delbarton
08.34
nwi
1
40
Steele, Kevin
12
Rahway
08.35
nwi
3
41
Baxter, Juan
11
South Brunswick
08.35
nwi
8
42
Reyes, Jeffrey
11
Rahway
08.47
nwi
5
43
Zeno, Mike
11
Ridgewood
08.77
nwi
6
44
Hartner, Corson
12
Haddon Township
09.43
nwi
8
--
Dickerson, Antwan
12
Pennsauken
FS
nwi
6
--
Hollis, Myles
11
The Lawrencevill
DNF
nwi
3
--
Arias, Josiah
11
Fordham Prep
DNF
nwi
7
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Timber Creek
1:29.72
2
2
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:30.12
2
3
Relay Team
Columbia
1:30.58
2
4
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:31.16
1
5
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:31.44
1
6
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
1:31.76
2
7
Relay Team
Newark Tech
1:32.43
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Black
,
Ali
,
Johnson
,
Muse
Timber Creek
1:30.65
3
2
Pierre
,
Nelson
,
Monegro
,
Montague
St Anthony's
1:30.71
6
3
Grant
,
Dent
,
Gordon
,
Scruggs
Columbia
1:31.08
1
4
Green
,
Beebe
,
Steele
,
Reilly
Pope John XXIII
1:31.16
6
5
Heumegni
,
Darko
,
Pelissie
,
Reid
Cardinal Hayes
1:31.64
5
6
demeo
,
Orsini
,
Austin
,
cirasa
Seton Hall Prep
1:31.65
4
7
Del Ross
,
Barry
,
Cuccaro
,
Phillips
Hunterdon Centra
1:31.99
2
8
Campbell
,
Monor
,
young
,
Jones
Newark Tech
1:32.24
3
9
Xu
,
Stone
,
Claxton
,
Waugh
The Lawrencevill
1:32.58
5
10
Hall
,
Combs
,
Gangemi
,
Vega
Cornwall Central
1:32.60
6
11
Olali
,
Roache
,
Thompson
,
Boyd
Union
1:32.69
2
12
Adams
,
Lewis
,
Straker
,
Pierce
Rancocas Valley
1:32.77
3
13
Ozoria
,
Harris
,
Harris
,
Rueger
Teaneck
1:32.80
1
14
Atilola
,
Bunion
,
Weeks-La
,
Raymond
Rahway
1:32.84
6
15
White
,
Miesner
,
Lubin
,
Nguyen
Washingtonville
1:32.85
1
16
Lopez
,
Perlowin
,
Malin
,
Shaw
Matawan Regional
1:33.12
2
17
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Alcorn
,
Ukrop
St. Christopher'
1:33.64
5
18
Pamlanye
,
Selle
,
Cisek
,
Collins
St John The Bapt
1:33.80
3
19
Hill
,
Amoah
,
Brown
,
Acosta
Danbury
1:33.83
2
20
Lewis
,
Gilespie
,
Stanley
,
Gilespie
Cardinal Spellma
1:34.01
6
21
Black
,
Brown
,
Lawrence
,
Jones
Iona Preparatory
1:34.15
4
22
Chung
,
Schoff
,
Boresta
,
Sabatini
Ridgewood
1:34.36
4
23
Foley
,
Oyola
,
Nesco
,
LeSaint
Seneca
1:34.60
3
24
vargas
,
hunter
,
cook
,
bromell
Toms River North
1:34.77
4
25
Ford
,
Martin
,
Johnson
,
Powell
White Plains
1:35.05
2
26
Agyen
,
Owirodu
,
Alston
,
Baxter
South Brunswick
1:36.07
5
27
DeHais
,
Ellerson
,
Garvin
,
Leithaus
Bergen Catholic
1:36.71
1
--
Gayle
,
Powers
,
Latnie
,
Ahmetovi
Colonie Central
DNF
5
--
Rice
,
Morgan
,
Bynum
,
Bynum
Egg Harbor Towns
DQ
4
--
Dervish
,
Benn
,
Walker
,
Latkovic
Suffern
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Black
,
Johnson
,
Ali
,
Muse
Timber Creek
3:22.91
4
2
James
,
Hughes
,
Welcome
,
Williams
Lenape
3:23.75
4
3
Lopez
,
Perlowin
,
Love
,
Shaw
Matawan Regional
3:24.38
5
4
Hernande
,
Grillo
,
Miawad
,
Leto
Old Bridge
3:24.45
5
5
Animasha
,
Evely
,
Ghizzone
,
DeAngeli
Union Catholic R
3:25.01
5
6
White
,
Nguyen
,
Santiago
,
Quinn
Washingtonville
3:26.48
2
7
Kidal-Br
,
Pavarini
,
Herraght
,
Carney
West Morris Mend
3:26.71
2
8
Grace
,
Burton
,
Kelly
,
Reilly
Warwick Valley
3:26.88
5
9
Maldonad
,
Bynum
,
Henry
,
Bynum
Egg Harbor Towns
3:26.96
3
10
Benn
,
Boston
,
Dervish
,
Walker
Suffern
3:27.11
4
11
Nowell
,
Mitchell
,
Porter
,
Jones
Mt Saint Michael
3:27.17
5
12
Jackson
,
McLean
,
Darius
,
Clarke
Abraham Clark
3:27.98
3
13
Reid
,
Nunez
,
Morgan
,
Jackson
Amityville Memor
3:28.55
3
14
Moore
,
Hudson
,
Waller
,
Manhertz
Kingsway Regiona
3:28.96
3
15
Thomas
,
Alcorn
,
Abbott
,
Bruner
St. Christopher'
3:29.06
1
16
Johnston
,
Hall
,
Melendez
,
Werner
Haddonfield Memo
3:29.67
2
17
McEkeni
,
McLean
,
Ohashi
,
Solanki
Montville
3:30.07
1
18
Grant
,
Royal
,
Gordon
,
Scruggs
Columbia
3:30.18
4
19
Ellerson
,
Scheurin
,
Lynch
,
Ludwig
Bergen Catholic
3:30.67
3
20
Rochdi
,
Lodziana
,
Sutherla
,
Carannan
Governor Livings
3:30.68
1
21
Schoff
,
Dublirer
,
Migliore
,
Sabatini
Ridgewood
3:31.33
4
22
Otun
,
Roberts
,
Bunion
,
Clarke
Rahway
3:31.83
3
23
DeSancti
,
Oellerma
,
Hubner
,
Davidson
River Dell Regio
3:32.81
2
24
Nalbach
,
Brewen
,
McAlmont
,
Johnson
Randolph
3:34.13
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arias
,
Clark
,
Narinens
,
Clark
Pleasantville
7:45.55
1
2
Campbell
,
Spinks
,
Buck
,
Hatler
Pope John XXIII
8:02.29
1
3
Shah
,
Anson
,
Vasquez
,
Shah
Lakeland/Panas
8:03.39
1
4
Hayes
,
White
,
Raver
,
Dorritie
Chaminade
8:06.03
1
5
Relay Team
Northport
8:06.89
1
6
Jaeger
,
Little
,
Turck
,
Muhumure
Hunterdon Centra
8:07.02
1
7
Depinto
,
Mittlema
,
Oaussil
,
Schlessi
Syosset
8:07.53
1
8
Teachen
,
Gibson
,
Gutierre
,
Hilderbr
Hopewell Valley
8:07.77
1
9
Casserly
,
Ballenil
,
Habib
,
Price
Old Bridge
8:08.36
1
10
Alba
,
Arikatla
,
Praveen
,
Maa
West Windsor-Pla
8:10.10
1
11
Salamone
,
Clarendo
,
Dublirer
,
Dublirer
Ridgewood
8:10.84
1
12
Bohi
,
Curtin
,
Schubert
,
McGraine
Seneca
8:12.78
1
13
poandl
,
hampsey
,
Julian
,
Sullivan
Metuchen
8:22.30
1
14
Apicella
,
McGann
,
Heinrich
,
Butko
St Peters Prep
8:22.91
1
15
Thompson
,
DeFabriz
,
Caws
,
Farrell
Voorhees
8:25.66
1
16
Rowe
,
Tamasi
,
Laserna
,
Neville
South Brunswick
8:27.52
1
17
Ludwig
,
Lynch
,
Morano
,
Scheurin
Bergen Catholic
8:30.16
1
18
Deluna
,
Cooney
,
Puleio
,
Vedilago
Massapequa
8:30.82
1
19
Bomba
,
Fox
,
Brereton
,
Lao
Iona Preparatory
8:32.93
1
20
Jackson
,
Goodman
,
Lewandow
,
Ruiz
Monsignor Farrel
8:38.72
1
21
Campbell
,
Langley
,
Pierre
,
Orellana
Newark Tech
8:54.15
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riff
,
Riff
,
Reid
,
Gulama
West Windsor-Pla
10:13.60
1
2
Kelly
,
Nolan
,
Maloney
,
Slattery
Chaminade
10:15.40
1
3
Dickinso
,
Branigan
,
Odin
,
Thorne
Northport
10:16.26
1
4
Guerin
,
Omari
,
Roberts
,
Cheserek
St. Benedict's
10:18.25
1
5
Bogert
,
Spernal
,
McNamara
,
Rob
Red Bank Catholi
10:19.73
1
6
Schneide
,
Rowan
,
Hamilton
,
Fiore
St John The Bapt
10:26.00
1
7
Smith
,
Obiajulu
,
Luzzi
,
Luppino
Westfield
10:27.25
1
8
Apicella
,
Butko
,
Wall
,
McGann
St Peters Prep
10:27.38
1
9
Franklin
,
McTear
,
Tso
,
Stelmask
Bishop Eustace P
10:29.39
1
10
Buckley
,
Berger
,
Meredith
,
Pompilj
Collegiate
10:30.56
1
11
Baig
,
Ball
,
Bah
,
Marlin
Curtis
10:31.38
1
12
Bentiveg
,
Galford
,
Jackson
,
Lewandow
Monsignor Farrel
10:31.44
1
13
Depinto
,
Nwana
,
Vartonov
,
Wilkens
Syosset
10:33.31
1
14
Ghizzone
,
DeAngeli
,
Evely
,
Siegal
Union Catholic R
10:33.71
1
15
Vetromil
,
Walsh
,
Kraemer
,
Flannery
Bronxville
10:38.23
1
16
Calvello
,
Tannion
,
Newton
,
Prunty
Fordham Prep
10:41.04
1
17
Chiesa
,
Rueckel
,
Corti
,
Corti
Wallkill Valley
10:44.80
1
18
Cobo
,
Schanstr
,
Buck
,
Meehan
Pope John XXIII
10:49.31
1
19
Mills
,
Balkenho
,
Hazel
,
Leonard
Washington Towns
11:02.15
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Days Jr., Braheme
12
Bridgeton
67-08.00
(20.62m)
1
2
Trumbetti, Andrew
11
Northern Valley-
61-08.00
(18.80m)
1
3
Yamoah, Kofi
12
Egg Harbor Towns
59-09.00
(18.21m)
1
4
Cook, Chris
12
The Lawrencevill
58-09.00
(17.91m)
1
5
Awotunde, Josh
12
Delsea
57-08.25
(17.58m)
1
6
Plummer, James
12
Egg Harbor Towns
57-04.50
(17.49m)
1
7
Ramsey, Mark
12
John F Kennedy (
56-07.00
(17.25m)
1
8
Zeng, Antony
12
West Windsor-Pla
54-09.00
(16.69m)
1
9
Pulli, Nick
11
West Deptford
54-01.50
(16.50m)
1
10
Berninger, Austin
12
River Dell Regio
54-00.50
(16.47m)
1
11
Bishop, Billy
12
Iona Preparatory
53-08.00
(16.36m)
1
12
Kaplan, Sam
12
Randolph
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
13
Mc Griff, David
12
Hunterdon Centra
52-09.00
(16.08m)
1
14
Zhang, Jerrick
12
West Windsor-Pla
52-07.00
(16.03m)
1
15
Weissheier, Matthew
12
Kellenberg
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
16
Miller, Dan
12
Morristown
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
17
Sanchez, Grant
12
Morris Hills
50-11.50
(15.53m)
1
18
Berger, Alex
12
Christian Brothe
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
19
Brennan, Tim
12
Princeton
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
20
Louth, Brandon
12
Peddie
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
21
Gwaltney, Saquan
11
Long Branch
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
22
Santangelo, Matt
12
Hanover Park
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
23
Gaynor, David
11
Passaic Co Techn
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
24
Balter, Chandler
11
Livingston
49-01.50
(14.97m)
1
25
Aronson, John
12
Syosset
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
26
Agbim, Ryan
12
Hanover Park
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
27
Knaub, Josh
12
North Hunterdon
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
28
Tummino, Andrew
10
River Dell Regio
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
29
Greenlow, Gilligan
11
Toms River East
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
30
Rhodes, Tommy
11
Delbarton
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
31
Williams, Ryan
12
Kellenberg
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
32
Bryan, Jason
12
Rumson-Fair Have
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
33
Nessenson, David
11
Governor Livings
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
34
Mayo, Cody
12
Delsea
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
35
Stewart, Jamell
12
Hackensack
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
--
Lippin, Jack
12
Bergen Catholic
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Justin
12
Matawan Regional
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Ogbanno, Kingsley
12
Lakeland/Panas
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Dupree, Leonard
12
Columbia
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Dehkes, Peter
12
North Hunterdon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Tucker, Jeffrey-jon
12
Eastern Senior
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Horton, Hakiem
12
Trenton Central
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Atheis, Jared
12
Cherry Hill East
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Brown, James
11
Beacon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Skelton, Nick
12
North Hunterdon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Bryant, Kyle
12
Cherry Hill East
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
11
Hartsfield, Miles
10
Sayreville War M
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Kirk, Ian
11
Howell
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Thompson, Danny
12
Indian Hills
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Gamez, Roland
12
Hasbrouck Height
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Jordan, Chris
11
Christian Brothe
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Ahmed, Hamza
12
Ridge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Adams, Barden
11
West Orange
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Taylor, Najee
11
Clarkstown South
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Drummond, Michael
12
Governor Livings
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Jurasin, Brandon
12
River Dell Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Kyle
12
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Dwyer, Eamonn
11
St Peters Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Armani
12
The Lawrencevill
NH
(--)
1
--
Lisi, Chris
11
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Antwan
12
Pennsauken
22-11.50
(7.00m)
nwi
1
2
Atilola, Emmanuel
12
Rahway
22-09.75
(6.95m)
nwi
1
3
Pitt, Jonathan
12
South Brunswick
22-07.50
(6.90m)
nwi
1
4
Averett, Anthony
12
Woobury
22-04.25
(6.81m)
nwi
1
5
Scott, Christoffe
12
Union Catholic R
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
6
Alexandris, George
12
Fair Lawn
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
7
Alston, John
12
Matawan Regional
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
8
Alston, Jaleel
12
South Brunswick
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
8
Ortiz, James
12
Ramapo
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
10
Gamez, Roland
12
Hasbrouck Height
21-09.25
(6.64m)
nwi
1
11
Cooper, Tyler
11
St. Benedict's
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Mike
12
Colts Neck
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
13
Petrovsky, Matus
11
Peddie
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
14
James, Darren
12
Archbishop Mollo
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
15
Marzocca, John
12
Jefferson Townsh
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
16
Reilly, Tom
11
Warwick Valley
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
17
Cummings, Michael
12
Hackensack
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
18
Trival, George
11
Ramsey
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
19
De Leon, Royce
12
Clifton
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
19
Gottfried, Greg
12
Montgomery
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
21
Verde, Chris
11
Beacon
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
22
Desjardin, Matthew
11
Archbishop Stepi
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
23
Judson, Tyrell
12
Piscataway
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
24
Reid, Artneil
12
Amityville Memor
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
25
Ogbanno, Kingsley
12
Lakeland/Panas
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
26
Schutsky, Adam
12
Hopewell Valley
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
27
D'Aliso, Chris
12
Delbarton
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
28
Moura, Chris
12
East Providence
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
29
West, Mawrice
Dwight Morrow
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
30
Opplinger, Matt
11
Delbarton
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
31
DeSanctis, Christian
12
River Dell Regio
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
32
Aseron, Carl
10
Wallkill Valley
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
33
Azcuidiaz, Ramon
12
Hillsborough
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
34
Clarke, Brett
10
Massapequa
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
35
Dowie, Ethan
10
Pearl River
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
36
Patterson, DJ
11
West Windsor-Pla
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
36
Matthews, Hassan
10
Amityville Memor
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
38
Gayle, Jayson
12
Colonie Central
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
39
Hinds, Malik
10
Bay Shore
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
40
Boucher, Michael
11
River Dell Regio
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
41
Fisher, Edward
10
White Plains
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
41
Son, Austin
11
Great Neck South
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
--
Ghizzone, Zach
12
Union Catholic R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitt, Jonathan
12
South Brunswick
47-10.50
(14.59m)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Thomas
12
White Plains
47-04.25
(14.43m)
nwi
1
3
Irons, Dominique
12
Haddon Heights
47-02.25
(14.38m)
nwi
1
4
Hartsfield, Miles
10
Sayreville War M
46-05.50
(14.16m)
nwi
1
5
Judson, Tyrell
12
Piscataway
45-11.75
(14.01m)
nwi
1
6
DeLaurentis, Preston
11
Peddie
45-04.25
(13.82m)
nwi
1
7
Larbie, Christian
12
South Brunswick
44-03.50
(13.50m)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Kyle
12
Cherry Hill East
43-11.50
(13.40m)
nwi
1
9
Cummings, Michael
12
Hackensack
43-08.50
(13.32m)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Mike
12
Colts Neck
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
1
11
Trival, George
11
Ramsey
43-01.25
(13.14m)
nwi
1
12
Leeper, Greg
12
Morris Hills
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
13
Zarro, Anthony
11
Randolph
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
14
Kuka, Ryan
12
Beacon
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
1
15
Ortiz, James
12
Ramapo
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
1
16
De Leon, Royce
12
Clifton
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
17
Heron, Dondre
12
Teaneck
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
18
DeSanctis, Christian
12
River Dell Regio
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
18
Chazen, Ben
12
Northern Valley-
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
20
Green, Raul
12
Pope John XXIII
41-04.50
(12.61m)
nwi
1
21
Bryant, Tim
11
Clifton
40-09.25
(12.43m)
nwi
1
22
Moore, Marcus
11
Riverhead
40-06.25
(12.35m)
nwi
1
23
Verde, Chris
11
Beacon
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
24
New, Dan
12
Hillsborough
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
25
Pierre, Bradley
10
Bay Shore
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
26
Lee, Chris
12
Archbishop Mollo
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
27
Mandel, Ben
10
Pascack Valley
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
28
Mattos, Alex
12
Somers
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
29
Dowie, Ethan
10
Pearl River
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
30
Claps, Andrew
11
Ridge
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
31
Azcuidiaz, Ramon
12
Hillsborough
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
32
Alerte, Brendan
10
Westbury Senior
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
33
Aseron, Carl
10
Wallkill Valley
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
--
Burt, Jahmal
12
Amityville Memor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peng, Mitchell
11
Great Neck South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Craig
12
Robbinsville
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Fagan, Peter
12
Westfield
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Geider, Eric
12
Northern Valley-
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Pacheco, Jordan
12
Morris Hills
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
Normoyle, Daniel
12
Riverhead
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
Villa, Charles
11
Riverhead
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
Uckermark, Todd
11
Warwick Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
7
McEvoy, Sean
12
Fordham Prep
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
9
Altland, Dylan
11
Kingsway Regiona
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Adamcik, Erik
12
North Hunterdon
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Gandy, Keith
11
Indian Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Urbano, Matt
12
Iona Preparatory
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
--
Knowles, Trevor
11
North Hunterdon
NH
(--)
1
--
Mszanski, Adam
12
West Morris Mend
NH
(--)
1
--
Spaeth, Jonah
12
Riverhead
NH
(--)
1
--
Downing, Dylan
12
Ridgewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartman, Calvin
12
River Dell Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Leland
10
Danbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Bopp, Justin
12
Colonie Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
10
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
1
--
Daknis, Mike
11
Christian Brothe
NH
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Alfred
11
Christian Brothe
NH
(--)
1
--
Guglielmo, Chris
12
Clarkstown South
NH
(--)
1
--
Lynch, Pat
11
Cranford
NH
(--)
1
--
Wong, Alan
11
Ridgewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Bernstein, Tyler
11
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Tmimi, Amin
12
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Fountain, Travis
11
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Emily
12
Haddonfield Memo
07.09
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Torie
11
Winslow Township
07.14
nwi
1
3
Woods, Cidae'a
11
Winslow Township
07.23
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Nia
12
Pemberton
07.23
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Regine
12
Cranford
07.29
nwi
1
6
Darius, Symone
09
New Rochelle
07.33
nwi
1
7
Wold, Jackie
12
Colts Neck
07.36
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Nia
12
Pemberton
07.17
nwi
4
2
Carson, Emily
12
Haddonfield Memo
07.19
nwi
3
3
Woods, Cidae'a
11
Winslow Township
07.22
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Torie
11
Winslow Township
07.24
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Regine
12
Cranford
07.24
nwi
2
6
Wold, Jackie
12
Colts Neck
07.29
nwi
1
7
June, Melissa
11
St Anthony's
07.30
nwi
4
8
Darius, Symone
09
New Rochelle
07.33
nwi
3
9
Butler, Tatyana
11
Edison
07.37
nwi
4
10
Ellison, Seattle
12
Eastern Senior
07.38
nwi
2
11
Yepez, Ellie
11
Woodbridge
07.42
nwi
3
11
Morrison, Cleopatra
11
Long Branch
07.42
nwi
4
13
Jenkins, Amber
11
Egg Harbor Towns
07.44
nwi
2
14
Michels, Melissa
11
Sachem North
07.44
nwi
2
15
Ackon, Arnelle
12
Belleville
07.46
nwi
1
16
McGuire, Ashley
11
Cranford
07.47
nwi
4
16
Washington, Alexes
10
Passaic Co Techn
07.47
nwi
3
18
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.47
nwi
1
19
Smith, Chanel
11
Piscataway
07.49
nwi
1
20
Panton, Domonique
10
Freehold Townshi
07.49
nwi
3
21
Richards, Monique
11
St Anthony's
07.49
nwi
4
22
Nwana, Marielle
12
Monsignor Donova
07.50
nwi
2
23
McMillan, Aspen
10
South Brunswick
07.50
nwi
1
24
Leto, Alyssa
10
Sachem North
07.51
nwi
4
25
Garrett, Ayanna
09
Egg Harbor Towns
07.51
nwi
3
26
Beniulis, Danielle
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.52
nwi
2
27
Rosenblum, Taylor
12
Livingston
07.54
nwi
1
28
Garrett, Nabiya
10
Egg Harbor Towns
07.56
nwi
4
29
McDonald, Rochelle
10
South Brunswick
07.66
nwi
3
30
Reevey, Mahogany
12
Pemberton
07.67
nwi
3
31
Hallet, Kathryn
11
Manhasset
07.69
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Nia
12
Pemberton
07.22
nwi
3
2
Carson, Emily
12
Haddonfield Memo
07.25
nwi
13
3
Hunter, Regine
12
Cranford
07.27
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Torie
11
Winslow Township
07.30
nwi
15
5
Wold, Jackie
12
Colts Neck
07.32
nwi
4
6
Woods, Cidae'a
11
Winslow Township
07.35
nwi
11
7
Darius, Symone
09
New Rochelle
07.39
nwi
9
16
Butler, Tatyana
11
Edison
07.42
nwi
13
8
June, Melissa
11
St Anthony's
07.42
nwi
5
9
Morrison, Cleopatra
11
Long Branch
07.42
nwi
6
10
Washington, Alexes
10
Passaic Co Techn
07.45
nwi
7
11
Michels, Melissa
11
Sachem North
07.46
nwi
10
17
McGuire, Ashley
11
Cranford
07.47
nwi
3
18
Panton, Domonique
10
Freehold Townshi
07.48
nwi
15
19
Jenkins, Amber
11
Egg Harbor Towns
07.48
nwi
6
12
Smith, Chanel
11
Piscataway
07.50
nwi
14
20
McMillan, Aspen
10
South Brunswick
07.50
nwi
1
21
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.50
nwi
13
13
Ackon, Arnelle
12
Belleville
07.51
nwi
8
22
Nwana, Marielle
12
Monsignor Donova
07.51
nwi
4
23
Yepez, Ellie
11
Woodbridge
07.51
nwi
6
24
Richards, Monique
11
St Anthony's
07.51
nwi
11
25
Garrett, Nabiya
10
Egg Harbor Towns
07.52
nwi
15
14
Durham, Amanda
12
St John Vianney
07.53
nwi
2
26
Garrett, Ayanna
09
Egg Harbor Towns
07.53
nwi
5
27
Ellison, Seattle
12
Eastern Senior
07.53
nwi
2
28
Rosenblum, Taylor
12
Livingston
07.57
nwi
10
29
Hallet, Kathryn
11
Manhasset
07.57
nwi
8
30
Beniulis, Danielle
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.58
nwi
14
31
Reevey, Mahogany
12
Pemberton
07.59
nwi
3
32
Leto, Alyssa
10
Sachem North
07.60
nwi
1
33
Cross, DeAnn
11
Winslow Township
07.60
nwi
3
34
Kearney, Destiny
10
Toms River South
07.60
nwi
9
35
Valmon, Zhane
10
Manchester Towns
07.61
nwi
9
36
Clarke, Naomi
11
Hackensack
07.61
nwi
11
37
Estime, Melissa
12
Neptune
07.62
nwi
11
38
Cantine, Felicia
12
Cardinal Spellma
07.62
nwi
7
38
McCormick, Jamiera
12
Pleasantville
07.62
nwi
3
40
Murphy, Taylor
10
Bernards
07.63
nwi
9
41
Preston, Brittany
09
Winslow Township
07.63
nwi
7
42
Marcus, Jalilissa
12
St Edmunds
07.64
nwi
5
15
McDonald, Rochelle
10
South Brunswick
07.65
nwi
12
43
Szymanski, Izabela
10
Toms River North
07.65
nwi
4
44
Pierson, Camisha
11
Piscataway
07.67
nwi
10
45
Powell, Margaux
10
West Windsor-Pla
07.68
nwi
5
46
Schropfer, Emily
09
Toms River East
07.69
nwi
5
47
Ng, Lauren
12
Summit
07.71
nwi
2
48
Brown, Lindsay
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.73
nwi
5
49
Hill, Tampha
12
Woobury
07.79
nwi
1
50
Smith, Lauren
09
Hillsborough
07.80
nwi
13
51
Swann, Erin
11
Toms River North
07.80
nwi
4
52
Harpel, Olivia
11
West Windsor-Pla
07.81
nwi
14
53
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
11
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.82
nwi
11
54
Pascocello, Erica
11
Haddonfield Memo
07.83
nwi
5
54
Taylor, Tierra
10
Pemberton
07.83
nwi
2
56
Pruchnik, Ally
12
Toms River East
07.84
nwi
13
57
Little, I' Shay
10
Clearview Region
07.84
nwi
3
58
James, Toni
09
Teaneck
07.84
nwi
9
59
Vieira, Kelsey
09
Hillsborough
07.86
nwi
8
60
Wolff, Karina
11
Toms River East
07.86
nwi
6
61
Brown, NyQwayah
10
West Windsor-Pla
07.87
nwi
1
62
Smith, Felicia
12
Neptune
07.88
nwi
3
62
Feldman, Jacqueline
12
Immaculate Heart
07.88
nwi
2
64
Amaefuna, Chiddy
11
West Orange
07.88
nwi
9
65
Denyko, Brianna
11
Waldwick
07.91
nwi
2
66
Frank, Colleen
11
Governor Livings
07.91
nwi
6
67
Swinford, Carly
12
Sachem North
07.93
nwi
1
68
Schwarz, Alyssa
11
Montgomery
07.93
nwi
8
69
Harvey, Dara
11
Woobury
07.96
nwi
15
70
Matias, Ariana
09
Mt Saint Dominic
07.97
nwi
11
71
Whyte, Nyla
09
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.99
nwi
14
72
Strauss, Jess
10
Cherokee
08.02
nwi
2
73
Zhu, Ludi
09
Gill Saint Berna
08.02
nwi
5
74
King, Daija
10
Hillsborough
08.02
nwi
10
75
D'Aloia, Rebecca
09
Cardinal Spellma
08.05
nwi
12
76
Kelly, Casey
10
Hillsborough
08.11
nwi
13
77
Whyatt, Jade
12
Snyder
08.13
nwi
10
78
Meledathu, Shannon
09
McNair Academic
08.19
nwi
8
79
Gustafsson, Naima
11
St Dominic Acad
08.51
nwi
4
--
Sarao, Nicole
11
Pope John XXIII
FS
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
10
Hope
24.60
nwi
1
2
Baker, Olivia
11
Columbia
25.05
nwi
1
3
Wold, Jackie
12
Colts Neck
25.71
nwi
2
4
Hallet, Kathryn
11
Manhasset
26.08
nwi
2
5
Beauliere, Imani
11
Union Catholic R
26.10
nwi
1
6
Cross, DeAnn
11
Winslow Township
26.47
nwi
2
7
Brown, Amanda
12
Edison
26.92
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
10
Hope
24.61
nwi
4
2
Baker, Olivia
11
Columbia
25.07
nwi
3
3
Beauliere, Imani
11
Union Catholic R
25.57
nwi
1
4
Pettus, Brionna
11
Piscataway
25.69
nwi
2
5
Wold, Jackie
12
Colts Neck
25.71
nwi
2
6
Hallet, Kathryn
11
Manhasset
26.01
nwi
3
7
Cross, DeAnn
11
Winslow Township
26.11
nwi
5
8
Brown, Amanda
12
Edison
26.20
nwi
3
9
Jackson, Sydney
10
Eastern Senior
26.42
nwi
1
10
Oguledo, Christine
12
Winslow Township
26.43
nwi
5
11
Stewart, Latoya
09
Paul Robeson for
26.56
nwi
5
12
Kenny, Mary Kate
10
Sacred Heart Aca
26.56
nwi
1
13
Nwana, Marielle
12
Monsignor Donova
26.77
nwi
3
14
Miller, Nicole
11
Pascack Valley
26.79
nwi
4
15
Decker, Bailey
10
Southern Regiona
26.92
nwi
5
16
Preston, Brittany
09
Winslow Township
26.94
nwi
4
17
Lynch, Dana
10
Hackensack
26.97
nwi
1
18
Fay, Kelly
10
Southern Regiona
27.20
nwi
4
19
kirkland, Tiana
12
Clarkstown South
27.21
nwi
2
20
MacDougall, Brynn
12
Seneca
27.26
nwi
5
21
Whyatt, Jade
12
Snyder
27.58
nwi
2
22
Hill, Tampha
12
Woobury
27.59
nwi
4
23
Kirkland, Tajai
12
Clarkstown South
27.79
nwi
3
24
Matias, Ariana
09
Mt Saint Dominic
28.24
nwi
1
25
Meledathu, Shannon
09
McNair Academic
29.63
nwi
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Kameron
8
Suffern
2:11.80
1
2
Johnson, Erica
12
St. Mary Bay
2:11.86
1
3
Jaskot, Erin
11
Tappan Zee
2:12.11
1
4
Holleran, Madison
12
Northern Highlan
2:12.40
1
5
DiLandro, Deanna
11
Ramapo
2:12.47
1
6
Kendall, Kali
12
Snyder
2:16.01
1
7
Cassidy, Katie
12
Saint Basil Acad
2:16.21
1
8
Dessein, Shanika
12
Columbia
2:16.36
1
9
Gasser, Brittany
10
Woodbridge
2:16.91
1
10
Hagstoz, Casey
11
Kingsway Regiona
2:17.43
1
11
Coleman, Imani
11
Columbia
2:19.70
1
12
Muraczewski, Courtney
12
Southern Regiona
2:23.32
1
13
Dooley, Mary Kate
12
Red Bank Catholi
2:23.68
1
14
Caracciolo, Rosalie
12
Sacred Heart Aca
2:24.17
1
15
Brand, Juliann
12
Egg Harbor Towns
2:24.31
1
16
Webb, Joey
10
Seneca
2:27.51
1
17
Grant, Kathryn
11
Hackensack
2:28.40
1
18
Bourland, Clarice
12
Morristown
2:29.75
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corbosiero, Amanda
11
Mt Saint Dominic
5:01.81
1
2
Ruskan, Marisa
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:01.82
1
3
Ashe, Amanda
11
East Meadow
5:05.49
1
4
Kane, Lindsey
10
Washington Towns
5:10.86
1
5
Squirini, Alexa
12
Toms River East
5:14.38
1
6
McGarrity, Megan
12
Saint Basil Acad
5:17.01
1
7
McNamara, MaryKate
10
Red Bank Catholi
5:18.81
1
8
Forrester, Kalleigh
Newburgh Free
5:19.71
1
9
Shafer, Abby
12
Egg Harbor Towns
5:22.86
1
10
Golowko, Michelle
09
Montville
5:23.05
1
11
O'Dowd, Megan
11
Colts Neck
5:23.95
1
12
Haskins, Caroline
10
Mt Saint Dominic
5:26.90
1
13
Chandler, Sarah
12
Hopewell Valley
5:27.83
1
14
Camille, Bertholon
09
St Dominic Acad
5:28.61
1
15
Santangelo, Valerie
12
Saint Basil Acad
5:35.59
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Josette
11
Tenafly
10:43.47
1
2
Ashe, Niamh
12
East Islip
11:06.61
1
3
Bottalico, Ariana
12
Brewster
11:17.11
1
4
Osman, Alexandra
11
North Shore
11:17.12
1
5
Meagan, Hopkins
12
Lakeland/Panas
11:22.70
1
6
Bazan, Stephanie
09
North Shore
11:26.68
1
7
Whaley, Amelia
12
Princeton
11:28.32
1
8
Gibson, Brittany
10
McNair Academic
11:29.26
1
9
O'Kane, Christine
10
Morristown
11:35.48
1
10
Yamazaki, Erika
10
Fiorello Laguard
11:38.13
1
11
Macauley, Paige
12
Seneca
11:40.25
1
12
Crowell, Susannah
11
West Orange
11:40.44
1
13
Welsh, Mary
12
Manhasset
11:40.55
1
14
Maita, Isabella
12
Rumson-Fair Have
11:42.71
1
15
Sement, Defne
09
West Morris Mend
11:44.33
1
16
Rocco, Veronica
10
Tenafly
11:47.23
1
17
SanFilppo, Victoria
10
St John Villa
11:47.32
1
18
Roche, Brianne
12
Freehold Townshi
11:52.02
1
19
Partner, Emily
12
The Lawrencevill
11:54.19
1
20
Lehnert, Rachel
10
Rumson-Fair Have
11:55.27
1
21
Durcan, Ailish
8
Pearl River
11:55.61
1
22
Doyle, Molly
10
Hillsborough
11:57.46
1
23
Hoagland, Samantha
10
Colts Neck
11:57.95
1
24
Morra, Monica
09
North Shore
11:59.29
1
25
Gunson, Kate
12
Bernards
12:01.88
1
26
Young, Samantha
11
Pleasant Valley
12:02.04
1
27
O'Donoghue, Ciara
10
Freehold Townshi
12:02.24
1
28
Cary, Emma
10
Morristown
12:07.33
1
29
Go, Tracy
09
Syosset
12:11.42
1
--
Pignatelli, Samantha
11
Parsippany
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dziekonska, Patrycja
11
West Windsor-Pla
08.01
nwi
1
2
Wiggins, Ashley
11
New Rochelle
08.17
nwi
1
3
Barnes, Aliya
11
West Orange
08.25
nwi
1
4
Hatler, Katie
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.32
nwi
1
5
Ayinde, Fatimat
12
Union
08.33
nwi
1
6
Elleston, Jazmine
11
Piscataway
08.44
nwi
1
7
Grant, Bryanna
12
Cranford
08.99
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dziekonska, Patrycja
11
West Windsor-Pla
08.19
nwi
4
2
Wiggins, Ashley
11
New Rochelle
08.23
nwi
1
3
Ayinde, Fatimat
12
Union
08.24
nwi
3
4
Hatler, Katie
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.31
nwi
2
5
Elleston, Jazmine
11
Piscataway
08.32
nwi
2
6
Robinson, Torie
11
Winslow Township
08.34
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Aliya
11
West Orange
08.35
nwi
2
8
Grant, Bryanna
12
Cranford
08.41
nwi
1
9
Byrd, Tifani
11
Toms River North
08.42
nwi
3
10
Hinton, Natalia
12
Newark Tech
08.47
nwi
2
11
Brownlee, Simone
12
Columbia
08.50
nwi
4
12
Winston, Kiana
12
Columbia
08.52
nwi
1
13
Ballew, Amber
12
Columbia
08.54
nwi
3
14
Dabrowski, Claudia
11
Monsignor Donova
08.58
nwi
1
14
Cosby, Taylor
12
Neptune
08.58
nwi
2
16
Blaber, Olivia
12
Haddonfield Memo
08.59
nwi
3
17
Fraction, Lexie
11
Washington Towns
08.59
nwi
4
18
Matta, Aliyah
Newburgh Free
08.60
nwi
1
19
Goode, Aviana
09
Bay Shore
08.65
nwi
2
20
Higgs, Shequell
12
Winslow Township
08.67
nwi
3
21
Hitscherich, Alanna
11
Pope John XXIII
08.68
nwi
4
22
Zamarra, Tori
11
Colts Neck
08.69
nwi
2
23
Barbaro, Christina
11
Delsea
08.70
nwi
4
24
Smith, Felicia
12
Neptune
08.75
nwi
4
25
Shardow, Rasheedah
11
Hendrick Hudson
08.76
nwi
3
26
Murphy, Taylor
10
Bernards
08.80
nwi
2
27
Adeyeye, Mary
12
Lakeland/Panas
08.80
nwi
1
28
Augustin, Hillary
11
East Meadow
08.80
nwi
3
29
Bennet, Gabrielle
10
Winslow Township
08.86
nwi
3
30
Hunt, Kayla
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
08.90
nwi
4
31
Naphor, Dina
11
Pope John XXIII
09.04
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dziekonska, Patrycja
11
West Windsor-Pla
08.25
nwi
11
2
Ayinde, Fatimat
12
Union
08.38
nwi
9
2
Elleston, Jazmine
11
Piscataway
08.38
nwi
4
4
Wiggins, Ashley
11
New Rochelle
08.45
nwi
8
5
Robinson, Torie
11
Winslow Township
08.45
nwi
10
6
Hatler, Katie
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.46
nwi
1
7
Ballew, Amber
12
Columbia
08.46
nwi
6
8
Fraction, Lexie
11
Washington Towns
08.47
nwi
5
9
Brownlee, Simone
12
Columbia
08.53
nwi
2
10
Hinton, Natalia
12
Newark Tech
08.55
nwi
11
11
Blaber, Olivia
12
Haddonfield Memo
08.56
nwi
5
12
Barnes, Aliya
11
West Orange
08.57
nwi
7
12
Byrd, Tifani
11
Toms River North
08.57
nwi
12
14
Grant, Bryanna
12
Cranford
08.59
nwi
3
15
Hitscherich, Alanna
11
Pope John XXIII
08.60
nwi
5
16
Hunt, Kayla
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
08.63
nwi
7
17
Zamarra, Tori
11
Colts Neck
08.67
nwi
4
17
Winston, Kiana
12
Columbia
08.67
nwi
12
17
Augustin, Hillary
11
East Meadow
08.67
nwi
11
20
Naphor, Dina
11
Pope John XXIII
08.72
nwi
13
21
Dabrowski, Claudia
11
Monsignor Donova
08.73
nwi
3
22
Cosby, Taylor
12
Neptune
08.73
nwi
5
23
Higgs, Shequell
12
Winslow Township
08.74
nwi
11
24
Barbaro, Christina
11
Delsea
08.75
nwi
12
25
Ivy, Ariel
12
Hackensack
08.76
nwi
5
26
Murphy, Taylor
10
Bernards
08.77
nwi
9
26
Shardow, Rasheedah
11
Hendrick Hudson
08.77
nwi
8
28
Adeyeye, Mary
12
Lakeland/Panas
08.78
nwi
4
29
Matta, Aliyah
Newburgh Free
08.79
nwi
9
30
Goode, Aviana
09
Bay Shore
08.80
nwi
1
31
Bennet, Gabrielle
10
Winslow Township
08.81
nwi
10
32
Smith, Felicia
12
Neptune
08.82
nwi
11
33
Trinkwald, Melanie
12
Sayville
08.82
nwi
10
34
Thomas, Zyjira
10
South Brunswick
08.85
nwi
7
34
Montague, Elizabeth
11
Cherokee
08.85
nwi
1
36
Lee, Jessica
11
Montgomery
08.86
nwi
6
37
Malos, Rebecca
12
Wall
08.86
nwi
4
38
Lake, Amaysia
10
Southern Regiona
08.88
nwi
6
39
Camp, Katherine
12
Clearview Region
08.88
nwi
5
40
Metzger, Clarice
11
Cherokee
08.89
nwi
11
41
Gulbrandsen, Kate
11
The Lawrencevill
08.92
nwi
13
42
Barnes, Eryn
12
Manchester Towns
08.94
nwi
12
43
Simms, Amanda
11
Teaneck
08.95
nwi
8
44
Cox, Allison
11
Lenape
08.99
nwi
2
45
Moroney, Amanda
11
Pearl River
09.00
nwi
13
46
Mannheimer, Allie
11
Montgomery
09.00
nwi
3
47
Mayse, Ramira
11
BENEDICTINE ACAD
09.10
nwi
9
48
Webb, Moriah
11
Seneca
09.12
nwi
6
49
Anderson, Nicole
11
St Anthony's
09.14
nwi
12
50
Moore, Joanna
12
Hunterdon Centra
09.15
nwi
10
51
Goncerz, Olivia
10
Toms River North
09.17
nwi
10
52
Simkins, Tori
12
Southern Regiona
09.18
nwi
13
53
Ridley, Zhane
12
Lakeland/Panas
09.18
nwi
13
54
Pruchnik, Ally
12
Toms River East
09.19
nwi
3
55
Congdon, Sarah
11
Clearview Region
09.19
nwi
10
56
Salmins, Gina
12
Ramapo
09.21
nwi
2
57
Daniels, Darian
10
Southern Regiona
09.22
nwi
7
58
Lynch, Dana
10
Hackensack
09.22
nwi
9
59
Braxton, Nailah
12
Bay Shore
09.23
nwi
10
60
Miklas, Christine
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
09.32
nwi
13
61
Colon, Josephine
12
Sayville
09.33
nwi
13
62
Ramirez, Sirai
12
Ridgewood
09.36
nwi
9
63
McCormack, Bridget
11
Immaculate Heart
09.36
nwi
8
64
McHugh, Patty
12
Waldwick
09.42
nwi
6
65
Larosa, Sabrina
10
Lenape
09.48
nwi
12
66
Testa, Claire
11
Monsignor Donova
09.50
nwi
9
67
Bjorkeson, Isabella
10
Governor Livings
09.55
nwi
9
68
McKeon, Kate
10
Ridgewood
09.60
nwi
2
69
Montermarano, Devyn
10
Hopewell Valley
09.62
nwi
7
70
Castellano, Amanda
11
Hillsborough
09.89
nwi
7
71
Singleton, Brionna
11
Newark Tech
09.91
nwi
1
72
Keating, Cara
11
St Dominic Acad
09.92
nwi
8
73
Rediger, Victoria
11
St Dominic Acad
10.01
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:40.76
2
2
Relay Team
Columbia
1:41.67
2
3
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
1:43.91
1
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:44.08
1
5
Relay Team
Piscataway
1:44.24
1
6
Relay Team
Washingtonville
1:45.32
1
7
Relay Team
Union
1:45.91
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Darius
,
Donaldso
,
Wiggins
,
Raglan
New Rochelle
1:41.69
6
2
Richards
,
Hinton
,
Ballew
,
Winston
Columbia
1:43.20
5
3
Fiedler
,
June
,
Mincone
,
Mazzucca
St Anthony's
1:43.88
2
4
Bisiolu
,
Ayinde
,
Keyes
,
Edobi
Union
1:44.37
3
5
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:44.42
2
6
Smith
,
Pierson
,
Dupiche
,
Pettus
Piscataway
1:44.53
3
7
Vasquez
,
Boerke
,
Boerke
,
Williams
Washingtonville
1:44.64
1
8
Evans
,
McIntyre
,
Sheridan
,
Sarao
Pope John XXIII
1:45.13
6
9
McMillan
,
McDonald
,
Thomas
,
Osley
South Brunswick
1:45.83
5
10
Foster
,
Robbie
,
Strauss
,
Visconti
Cherokee
1:46.00
2
11
Warren
,
Sagi
,
Nimoh
,
Orji
Mt Olive
1:46.04
2
12
Beaulier
,
Johnson
,
Gibbs
,
Coverson
Union Catholic R
1:46.42
3
13
Butler
,
Brown
,
Lubonski
,
Izegbu
Edison
1:46.53
2
14
Ward
,
Baliatic
,
Valdes
,
DeVore
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:46.83
4
15
Leto
,
Rathmann
,
Joseph
,
Michels
Sachem North
1:47.13
1
16
Aabid
,
Prevard
,
Evans
,
McCormic
Pleasantville
1:47.18
6
17
Edwards
,
Ellison
,
Jackson
,
Lee
Eastern Senior
1:47.23
4
18
Ravano
,
Santo Pi
,
Harding
,
Johnson
Metuchen
1:47.40
6
19
Hayes
,
Fate
,
Jones
,
Silencie
Newark Tech
1:47.53
4
20
Anderson
,
Cox
,
LaRosa
,
De Las H
Lenape
1:47.64
3
21
Theard
,
Greenbau
,
Theodore
,
Solan
Suffern
1:48.00
1
22
Angellel
,
Burnup
,
Ritchie
,
Decker
Southern Regiona
1:48.07
5
23
Atkinson
,
James
,
Simms
,
Sarrraga
Teaneck
1:48.50
5
24
Moore
,
DeBlasio
,
Malara
,
Cleary
Hunterdon Centra
1:48.64
3
25
Kirkland
,
Gerraput
,
Kirkland
,
Okeke
Clarkstown South
1:49.47
4
26
Stewart
,
Beniulis
,
Hatler
,
Brown
Jefferson Townsh
1:49.60
1
27
Boynton
,
Curtis
,
Estime
,
Gordon
Neptune
1:49.64
6
28
Augustin
,
Roberts
,
Messina
,
Valle
East Meadow
1:49.71
5
29
Piazza
,
Cooper
,
Kearney
,
Wamsley
Toms River South
1:50.15
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker
,
Gaston
,
Dessein
,
Trigg
Columbia
3:46.80
3
2
Gasser
,
Coakley
,
Felician
,
Yepez
Woodbridge
3:58.20
3
3
Foster
,
Robbie
,
Visconti
,
King
Cherokee
4:00.91
3
4
Jancewic
,
Hughes
,
Koss
,
Koss
Robbinsville
4:03.22
2
5
Thaler
,
Davis
,
Armstead
,
Thaler
Millville Senior
4:03.44
2
6
Donia
,
MacDouga
,
Webb
,
Grovatt
Seneca
4:03.70
1
7
Jenkins
,
Davis
,
Brand
,
Gerald
Egg Harbor Towns
4:03.98
2
8
Tonnesen
,
Hefferna
,
Tonnesen
,
Papili
West Morris Mend
4:04.73
2
9
Amaefuna
,
Barnes
,
Cadeau
,
Mitchell
West Orange
4:04.81
1
10
Byrne
,
Schleige
,
Fernande
,
Gibbons
River Dell Regio
4:05.26
2
11
Dautruch
,
Hagstoz
,
Harris
,
Cooper
Kingsway Regiona
4:05.85
3
12
Ravano
,
Smiling
,
Harding
,
Johnson
Metuchen
4:06.03
2
13
Baliatic
,
Ward
,
DeVore
,
Valdes
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:06.13
1
14
Persaud
,
Liporace
,
Adler
,
Theard
Suffern
4:08.37
1
15
Doughert
,
Federspi
,
Losada
,
Dunbar
Ursuline School
4:09.05
1
16
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:10.82
3
17
Taylor
,
Nersten
,
Dunning
,
SanFilpp
St John Villa
4:22.40
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faith
,
Poss
,
Vitello
,
Bracher
Freehold Townshi
9:13.82
1
2
Decker
,
Wallace
,
Cuffe
,
Boylan
Cornwall Central
9:32.58
1
3
Fernande
,
) Croonq
,
Bonavita
,
) Schlei
River Dell Regio
9:34.31
1
4
Sterrett
,
Singh
,
Diarra
,
Luke
Boys & Girls
9:35.18
1
5
Haspel
,
Watters
,
Evarts
,
Weimer
Middletown South
9:35.47
1
6
Cleary
,
Weisberg
,
Caffrey
,
McPadden
Ridgewood
9:37.10
1
7
Doughert
,
Donahue
,
Losada
,
Schenk
Ursuline School
9:38.40
1
8
Earrusso
,
Higgins
,
Dauer
,
Sheridan
Pope John XXIII
9:40.56
1
9
Anderson
,
Andrade
,
Del Core
,
McCaslin
Bay Shore
9:40.77
1
10
Madry
,
O'Meara
,
Mungroo
,
Young
Nanuet
9:41.62
1
11
Bedard
,
Clarke
,
Jaeger
,
LaRitz
Hunterdon Centra
9:41.96
1
12
Abribat
,
Foley
,
McKenna
,
DiLandro
Ramapo
9:43.20
1
13
McGee
,
Restivo
,
Jelks
,
Stanley
Lenape
9:43.22
1
14
Steinhac
,
Gottuso
,
Hellman
,
Howley
Rumson-Fair Have
9:44.93
1
15
Chandler
,
Wagner
,
Clemm
,
Mahn
Hopewell Valley
9:45.99
1
16
Karl
,
Tavalare
,
Schafer
,
Masukewi
Mt Olive
9:46.04
1
17
Smiling
,
Johnson
,
Lignell
,
Lasko
Metuchen
9:46.96
1
18
Newman
,
McCoy
,
O'Malley
,
Spring
Ridge
9:50.53
1
19
Mangold
,
Buccisan
,
Coughlin
,
Guerra
Indian Hills
9:52.67
1
20
Dudas
,
McCavitt
,
Morano
,
Spataro
Immaculate Heart
10:01.07
1
21
Harvey
,
Sergison
,
Falk
,
Lavigne
North Hunterdon
10:01.68
1
22
Rivas
,
Gaffney
,
McDonald
,
Irene
New Rochelle
10:03.53
1
23
Chervin
,
Lauletti
,
Martinez
,
Monahan
Manalapan
10:06.40
1
24
Belko
,
Bresnan
,
Frombach
,
Corbett
Rancocas Valley
10:06.57
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin
,
) Ocasio
,
De Las H
,
) Pettip
Lenape
11:54.63
1
2
Seel
,
Papili
,
Tonnesen
,
Kolakows
West Morris Mend
11:59.81
1
3
North
,
) Holler
,
Sullivan
,
) Richar
Northern Highlan
12:11.10
1
4
Muraczew
,
Angellel
,
Hammel
,
Mooney
Southern Regiona
12:11.47
1
5
Wojtech
,
Savoye
,
Rudin
,
Quintana
Bernards
12:12.93
1
6
Cain
,
Baccare
,
Blaber
,
Malloy
Haddonfield Memo
12:14.48
1
7
Smith
,
Wamsley
,
Vuocolo
,
Applegat
Toms River South
12:16.69
1
8
Brelsfor
,
) Grange
,
Stremme
,
) Flynn
Ocean City
12:22.39
1
9
Klein
,
Iannacon
,
Benoit
,
Quinn
Gill Saint Berna
12:26.14
1
10
Spring
,
McCoy
,
O'Malley
,
Newman
Ridge
12:27.19
1
11
Bobbie
,
Frombach
,
Belko
,
Kemp
Rancocas Valley
12:27.47
1
12
Eigo
,
Fitzgera
,
Milligan
,
Bauer
Warwick Valley
12:28.36
1
13
Rustami
,
Moran
,
Knaster
,
Gruber
Syosset
12:29.69
1
14
Kowalski
,
Diawara
,
Hanlon
,
O'Hallor
Toms River North
12:34.44
1
15
Strysko
,
Sherlock
,
Sheehan
,
Kersting
Academy Of The H
12:37.34
1
16
McCormic
,
Van Hook
,
Epstein
,
Kelly
Montgomery
12:37.39
1
17
Altan
,
Harpel
,
Gorberg
,
Counts
West Windsor-Pla
12:37.93
1
18
Morgan
,
Chu
,
Diaz
,
Ruskan
Bridgewater-Rari
12:39.80
1
19
Flynn-Ro
,
Hallos
,
Kramer
,
O'Mara
Old Bridge
12:40.39
1
20
Endres
,
Rivera
,
Sokol
,
McCormac
St John The Bapt
12:46.68
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Briyah
12
New Rochelle
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
2
Wasdyke, Carrie
12
Jefferson Townsh
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Belinsky, Tara
11
Manhasset
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
4
Agabalogun, Lola
12
Egg Harbor Towns
42-00.25
(12.81m)
1
5
Underwood, Essence
12
Newark Tech
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
6
Daniels, Tara
12
Kingsway Regiona
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
7
Copeland, Chandler
12
Manchester Towns
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
8
Bazile, Michelle
11
Princeton
37-06.75
(11.45m)
1
9
Igwe, Chinwe
12
West Orange
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
10
Oh, Laura
12
River Dell Regio
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
11
Rowland, Helene
10
Madison-Boro
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
12
Perez, Braelyn
11
Pope John XXIII
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
13
Marcelin, Amanda
12
West Orange
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
14
hirsch, haley
12
Northern Valley-
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
15
Goldbourne, Deidree
12
Westbury Senior
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
16
Barsch, Isabel
10
Southern Regiona
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
17
Cooper, Monae
09
New Rochelle
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
18
Gillenwater, Tiana
12
New Rochelle
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
19
Taibe, Victoria
12
Archbishop Mollo
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
20
Weeks, Katie
11
Monsignor Donova
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
21
Grabowski, Nikki
11
Ridge
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
22
King, Ariella
12
Hackensack
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
23
Wood, Breanna
11
Southern Regiona
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
24
Noonan, Caitlin
11
Jefferson Townsh
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
25
Kylie Siemanowicz, Kylie
11
Manchester Towns
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
26
Whalen, Caty
12
North Hunterdon
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
26
Beasley, Rashaunda
12
Union
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
28
Kennedy, Jocelyn
12
The Lawrencevill
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Megan
11
Germantown Acade
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Jancewicz, Noel
12
Robbinsville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Terrell, Alicia
12
Timber Creek
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Penny, Faith
10
East Islip
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Brown, Paige
12
West Windsor-Pla
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Gulbrandsen, Kate
11
The Lawrencevill
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Singleton, Brionna
11
Newark Tech
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Bennet, Gabrielle
10
Winslow Township
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Zesky, Nina
11
East Syracuse Mi
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Baisley, Paige
09
Beacon
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Campbell, Chelsea
11
Cherry Hill East
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Goode, Aviana
09
Bay Shore
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Silhan, Erica
11
Bay Shore
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Brown, Jasmine
11
Maryvale Prep
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Kobolak, Amaris
12
Cinnaminson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Charles, Christine
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
McGregor, Ianna
11
John F Kennedy (
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Sokolova, Oksana
11
Old Bridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Dietzman, Sarah
12
Weston
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Hannah
09
Montgomery
NH
(--)
1
--
Skotnicke, Katie
12
Haddon Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Nora
10
Rumson-Fair Have
NH
(--)
1
--
Bjorkeson, Isabella
10
Governor Livings
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Cidae'a
11
Winslow Township
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
2
Toppin, Anisa
11
Bay Shore
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
3
Hinton, Natalia
12
Newark Tech
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
4
Carson, Emily
12
Haddonfield Memo
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
5
McGhee, Imani
11
Bay Shore
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
6
Ballew, Amber
12
Columbia
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Jada
12
Union
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
8
Edokwe, Lizzie
12
The Lawrencevill
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
9
Charles, Christine
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
10
Redl, Kelly
11
Ramsey
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
11
Lekht, Julia
11
South Brunswick
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
12
Wisse, Shaye
10
Immaculate Heart
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
13
Matta, Saleen
Newburgh Free
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
14
Naphor, Dina
11
Pope John XXIII
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
15
McGrath, Brianna
12
Winslow Township
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
16
Marcus, Jalilissa
12
St Edmunds
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
17
Hunter, Regine
12
Cranford
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
18
Vieira, Kelsey
09
Hillsborough
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
19
Karras, Dakota
11
Point Pleasant B
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
20
McHugh, Patty
12
Waldwick
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
21
Reynolds, Calista
10
Montgomery
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
22
Reilly, Marina
10
River Dell Regio
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
23
Rosenblum, Taylor
12
Livingston
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
24
Majkowicz, Debbie
10
Immaculate Heart
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
24
Lee, Jessica
11
Montgomery
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
26
McCloskey, Megan
11
Germantown Acade
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
27
Byrne, Noreen
10
River Dell Regio
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
28
Francis, Tashique
11
John F Kennedy (
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
29
Smith, Kristina
Newburgh Free
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
30
Volpe, Erin
11
The Lawrencevill
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
31
Cox, Allison
11
Lenape
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
32
Baston, Patrice
10
Bay Shore
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
33
Frederique, Alana
10
Mt Saint Dominic
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
34
Cordes, Sarah
Newburgh Free
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
34
Adeyeye, Mary
12
Lakeland/Panas
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
36
Atkinson, Anastasia
12
Teaneck
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
37
Carpenter, Lindsey
10
Immaculate Heart
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
38
Johnson, Deanna
12
Freehold Townshi
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
39
Martinez, Jessie
11
St Dominic Acad
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
40
West, Denisha
09
Westbury Senior
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
--
Pileggi, Victioria
12
St Anthony's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
2
Toppin, Anisa
11
Bay Shore
37-11.25
(11.56m)
nwi
1
3
Grant, Bryanna
12
Cranford
37-09.25
(11.51m)
nwi
1
4
Fernandez, Alexis
12
St Anthony's
37-03.75
(11.37m)
nwi
1
5
Atkinson, Anastasia
12
Teaneck
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Kayla
11
Columbia
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Amber
11
Sayreville War M
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
8
Hunter, Regine
12
Cranford
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
9
Higgs, Shequell
12
Winslow Township
36-04.75
(11.09m)
nwi
1
10
Montague, Elizabeth
11
Cherokee
36-02.25
(11.03m)
nwi
1
11
Palomino, Kelsey
12
Bay Shore
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
12
Dabrowski, Claudia
11
Monsignor Donova
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
13
Joseph, Sunja
11
Sachem North
35-05.25
(10.80m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Deanna
12
Freehold Townshi
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
15
Tartza, Brandie
12
Sayreville War M
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
16
Luzincourt, Deborah
12
New Rochelle
35-02.25
(10.73m)
nwi
1
17
McGregor, Ianna
11
John F Kennedy (
34-11.25
(10.65m)
nwi
1
18
Hitscherich, Alanna
11
Pope John XXIII
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
18
Karras, Dakota
11
Point Pleasant B
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
20
McGrath, Brianna
12
Winslow Township
34-09.75
(10.61m)
nwi
1
21
Weeks, Katie
11
Monsignor Donova
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
22
Lekht, Julia
11
South Brunswick
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
23
Salmins, Gina
12
Ramapo
33-05.75
(10.20m)
nwi
1
24
Panton, Domonique
10
Freehold Townshi
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
25
Reilly, Marina
10
River Dell Regio
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
26
Byrne, Noreen
10
River Dell Regio
33-00.25
(10.06m)
nwi
1
27
Rymarzow, Katlyn
10
Pope John XXIII
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
27
Famanila, Sinead
11
Clarkstown South
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
29
Brownlee, Simone
12
Columbia
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
30
Martinez, Jessie
11
St Dominic Acad
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
31
Klein, Lizzie
11
Pope John XXIII
32-05.75
(9.90m)
nwi
1
32
Stimmel, Kelly
12
DePaul
32-02.75
(9.82m)
nwi
1
33
West, Denisha
09
Westbury Senior
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
34
McCormack, Bridget
11
Immaculate Heart
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
35
Colon, Josephine
12
Sayville
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
36
Rediger, Victoria
11
St Dominic Acad
26-03.25
(8.01m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Kara
11
Colonie Central
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Sabatino, Marelena
11
Hillsborough
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Robbins, Marisa
12
Goshen Central
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Gambuti, Megan
11
Ramapo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
DeVita, Mimi
12
Ridgewood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Rymarzow, Katlyn
10
Pope John XXIII
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Devlin, Maeve
11
The Lawrencevill
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Brindley, Bridget
12
River Dell Regio
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Davidian, Maddy
11
Montgomery
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Even-Chen, Jordan
11
Ramapo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Dikun, Elissa
12
Point Pleasant B
NH
(--)
1
--
Savage, Emily
12
Weston
NH
(--)
1
--
Wall, Jane
11
Weston
NH
(--)
1
--
Jin, Rebecca
12
West Windsor-Pla
NH
(--)
1
--
Gao, Michelle
12
West Windsor-Pla
NH
(--)
1
--
Knaster, Jade
12
Syosset
NH
(--)
1
--
zollner, sarah
11
Toms River North
NH
(--)
1
--
Macco, Nicole
10
Matawan Regional
NH
(--)
1
--
Elder, Alexandra
12
Moorestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Mellen, Emily
12
The Lawrencevill
NH
(--)
1
--
Yeiser, Johari
12
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#the
#big-apple
#invitational
#eastern-states
#indoor
#championships
More news
2013 Entries - Eastern States Indoor Championships
229 shares:
Eastern States Indoor Championships
,
Abraham Clark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, New Jersey
,
Academy Of The Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Demarest, New Jersey
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Haddon Heights Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddon Heights, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2017
6
2015
9
8
2014
3
9
2013
12
2012
4
7
2011
2
2010
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#the
#big-apple
#invitational
#eastern-states
#indoor
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!